Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-3000 | 1 | 9:16.80 | Sisson, Emily (2010) (Parkway Central, MO) | World Junior Championships, 2010-07-25(#10) |
G-3000 | 2 | 9:20.94 | Cuffe, Aisling (2011) (Cornwall Central, NY) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#3) |
G-3000 | 3 | 9:26.08 | Goethals, Megan (2010) (Rochester, MI) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#1) |
G-3000 | 4 | 9:27.25 | Flood, Katie (2010) (Dowling Catholic, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#1) |
G-3000 | 5 | 9:29.49 | Lipari, Emily (2010) (Roslyn, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#2) |
G-3000 | 6 | 9:39.26 | Sargent, Sara (2013) (Pennsbury, PA) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#3) |
G-3000 | 7 | 9:39.41 | Hoer, Laura (2010) (T C Roberson, NC) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#4) |
G-3000 | 8 | 9:40.17 | Schmidt, Colleen (2011) (Holy Trinity, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#3) |
G-3000 | 9 | 9:40.23 | Hall, Marielle (2010) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#5) |
G-3000 | 10 | 9:40.65 | Lee, Hillary (2010) (South River, MD) | Sportsplex Relays(MD), 2010-04-09(#1) |
G-3000 | 11 | 9:41.31 | Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#4) |
G-3000 | 12 | 9:43.08 | Chapman, Courtney (2011) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Onedia Invite(NY), 2010-05-08(#1) |
G-3000 | 13 | 9:43.18 | Decker, Ashlie (2010) (Dowling Catholic, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#2) |
G-3000 | 14 | 9:44.17 | Phillips, Catherine (2010) (East Aurora, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#5) |
G-3000 | 15 | 9:44.27 | Kinkead, Katie (2011) (Central Bucks East, PA) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#6) |
G-3000 | 16 | 9:45.83 | Venables, Megan (2011) (Highland, NJ) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#7) |
G-3000 | 17 | 9:46.78 | Frazier, Wesley (2013) (Ravenscroft, NC) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#3) |
G-3000 | 18 | 9:47.10 | Hubbell, Madie (2010) (Roosevelt, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#3) |
G-3000 | 19 | 9:47.18 | Fanning, Jillian (2013) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#6) |
G-3000 | 20 | 9:47.22 | Hayes, Shelby (2010) (Winter Park, FL) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#4) |
G-3000 | 21 | 9:47.64 | Leonardi, Abbey (2012) (Kennebunk, ME) | New Balance Boston Twilight(MA), 2010-05-15(#3) |
G-3000 | 22 | 9:48.03 | Irving, Nicole (2010) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#7) |
G-3000 | 23 | 9:48.56 | Walker, Katherine (2010) (Brooke Point, VA) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#5) |
G-3000 | 24 | 9:52.66 | Criner, Nicole (2013) (West Des Moines Valley, IA) | Jim Duncan Invitational(IA), 2010-04-10(#2) |
G-3000 | 25 | 9:52.73 | Casey, Morgan (2010) (Northeast Hamilton, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2010-04-24(#3) |
G-3000 | 26 | 9:54.53 | Davis, Kaitlyn (2010) (Mountain View, VA) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#10) |
G-3000 | 27 | 9:54.59 | George, Samantha (2012) (Millbrook, NC) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#7) |
G-3000 | 28 | 9:54.93 | Young, Megan (2013) (Nanuet, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-3000 | 29 | 9:55.49 | Hollowood, Keelin (2013) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15(#1) |
G-3000 | 30 | 9:56.00 | Wendler, Taylor (2010) (Cicero-North Syracuse, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03(#2) |
G-3000 | 31 | 9:56.44 | Driscoll, Christine (2011) (Geneva, NY) | Section 5 Meet of Champs(NY), 2010-06-04(#1) |
G-3000 | 32 | 9:56.55 | Maag, Annamarie (2011) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2010-05-01(#1) |
G-3000 | 33 | 9:57.13 | Karabinus, Ariel (2010) (Osbourn Park, VA) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#8) |
G-3000 | 34 | 9:57.32 | Lamontagne, Maria (2014) (Cicero-North Syracuse, NY) | Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#1) |
G-3000 | 35 | 9:57.35 | Dailey, Anna (2010) (Garfield, WA) | Lake Washington Invite(WA), 2010-05-01(#1) |
G-3000 | 36 | 9:57.53 | Kellner, Caroline (2012) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#11) |
G-3000 | 37 | 9:58.25 | Rathjen, Natalie (2014) (Highland Park, TX) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#8) |
G-3000 | 38 | 9:58.60 | Predmore, Lizzie (2012) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Section 2 Class A(NY), 2010-05-29(#2) |
G-3000 | 39 | 10:00.40 | Mullins, Lauren (2012) (Johnson City, NY) | Liverpool Girls Star War Invite(NY), 2010-04-24(#1) |
G-3000 | 40 | 10:02.04 | Sischo, Katie (2012) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Onedia Invite(NY), 2010-05-08(#2) |
G-3000 | 41 | 10:03.25 | Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) (Pawling, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#10) |
G-3000 | 42 | 10:03.70 | Greibesland, Lillian (2010) (Warwick Valley, NY) | Brian Ahearn Classic(NY), 2010-05-15(#1) |
G-3000 | 43 | 10:04.00 | Beaudette, Stephanie (2010) (Bay View, RI) | RI Eastern Division(RI), 2010-05-12(#1) |
G-3000 | 44 | 10:04.42 | Murray, Tate (2010) (Lake Oswego, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#2) |
G-3000 | 45 | 10:04.72 | Lasnicki, Allison (2010) (Canastota, NY) | Liverpool Girls Star War Invite(NY), 2010-04-24(#2) |
G-3000 | 46 | 10:04.97 | Niblock, Katie (2010) (Sweet Home, NY) | NY ECIC Championships(NY), 2010-05-28(#2) |
G-3000 | 47 | 10:05.18 | Bryan, Stephanie (2010) (Thomas Johnson, MD) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#12) |
G-3000 | 48 | 10:05.88 | Anderson, Kiersten (2010) (Burnt Hills, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#3) |
G-3000 | 49 | 10:06.29 | O'Neill, Kelly (2013) (Lakeridge, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-3000 | 50 | 10:06.30 | King, Sydney (2011) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 Class A(NY), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-3000 | 51 | 10:06.55 | Williams, Sydney (2011) (Susquehanna Valley, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#11) |
G-3000 | 52 | 10:06.88 | Holt, Brooke (2011) (Granite Bay, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#1) |
G-3000 | 53 | 10:06.95 | Schutte, Payton (2011) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-3000 | 54 | 10:07.09 | Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) (North Penn, PA) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#13) |
G-3000 | 55 | 10:07.10 | Bellon, Brianne (2010) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 Class A(NY), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-3000 | 56 | 10:07.12 | Knight, Katie (2013) (North Central, WA) | Lake Washington Invite(WA), 2010-05-01(#2) |
G-3000 | 57 | 10:07.16 | Nist, Emily (2012) (Bishop Kelly, ID) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#2) |
G-3000 | 58 | 10:07.70 | Olson, Chandler (2013) (Woodinville, WA) | Club NW All-Comers Meet#2(WA), 2010-06-02(#1) |
G-3000 | 59 | 10:08.22 | Luber, Hannah (2010) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#4) |
G-3000 | 60 | 10:08.47 | Lavoro, Lauren (2012) (St. Anthony's, NY) | 83rd CHSAA Champs(NY), 2010-05-23(#2) |
G-3000 | 61 | 10:08.70 | Levac, Gabrielle (2010) (Arrowhead, WI) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#12) |
G-3000 | 62 | 10:08.71 | McClellan, Maddie (2010) (Perham, MN) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#13) |
G-3000 | 63 | 10:08.76 | Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) (Boyertown, PA) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#14) |
G-3000 | 64 | 10:09.49 | Winslow, Danielle (2011) (Queensbury, NY) | Queensbury Invite(NY), 2010-05-08(#1) |
G-3000 | 65 | 10:09.50 | Winslow, Brittany (2011) (Queensbury, NY) | Section 2 Class A(NY), 2010-05-29(#5) |
G-3000 | 66 | 10:09.59 | Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) (Glacier Peak, WA) | USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate(WA), 2010-07-10(#1) |
G-3000 | 67 | 10:10.80 | Goutos, Cassandra (2010) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Suburban Council Girls Champs(NY), 2010-05-19(#2) |
G-3000 | 68 | 10:10.92 | Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) (Ward Melville, NY) | Section 11 Girls Divisional(NY), 2010-05-26(#1) |
G-3000 | 69 | 10:11.15 | Shegoski, Lara (2010) (Montgomery, NJ) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#16) |
G-3000 | 70 | 10:11.42 | Schustrom, Lexie (2010) (Pinecrest, NC) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#17) |
G-3000 | 71 | 10:11.43 | Henningson, Roxanne (2010) (Greenwich, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#13) |
G-3000 | 72 | 10:11.57 | Miller, Liberty (2010) (Simi Valley, CA) | Easter Relays(CA), 2010-03-27(#1) |
G-3000 | 73 | 10:11.60 | Carroll, Mary (2012) (Ithaca, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#14) |
G-3000 | 74 | 10:11.84 | Rethwisch, Rebecca (2011) (Iowa City, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#4) |
G-3000 | 75 | 10:11.90 | Svoboda, Ursala (2013) (Suffern, NY) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#18) |
G-3000 | 76 | 10:12.00 | McLaughlin, Erin (2010) (Milwaukie, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#5) |
G-3000 | 77 | 10:12.15 | Devine, Theresa (2010) (Marin Catholic, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#3) |
G-3000 | 78 | 10:12.40 | Jones, Abigail (2011) (Barrington, RI) | RI Eastern Division(RI), 2010-05-12(#2) |
G-3000 | 79 | 10:12.62 | Gomez, Kinsey (2011) (Coeur D'Alene, ID) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#1) |
G-3000 | 80 | 10:13.25 | Blake, Sophie (2010) (Kingwood, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic (TX), 2010-03-27(#1) |
G-3000 | 81 | 10:14.28 | Rapp, Sarah (2011) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) | AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18(#1) |
G-3000 | 82 | 10:14.68 | Rowe, Hannah (2010) (St. Johnsbury Academy, VT) | NB Nationals Emerging Elite, 2010-06-19(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-3000 | 83 | 10:15.24 | Deming, Brianna (2010) (Webster Thomas, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#15) |
G-3000 | 84 | 10:15.87 | Mancuso, Gabby (2011) (New Paltz, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#16) |
G-3000 | 85 | 10:16.05 | Becker, Maddy (2010) (Washington, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#5) |
G-3000 | 86 | 10:16.08 | Cain, Mary (2014) (Bronxville, NY) | Westchester Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#1) |
G-3000 | 87 | 10:16.77 | Marchini, Emily (Massapequa, NY) | Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03(#2) |
G-3000 | 88 | 10:17.47 | Wheeler, Emily (2010) (Tualatin, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#6) |
G-3000 | 89 | 10:17.58 | Daigre, Catie (2012) (Kingwood, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic (TX), 2010-03-27(#2) |
G-3000 | 90 | 10:17.63 | Brennan, Brigid (2013) (Northport, NY) | Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15(#3) |
G-3000 | 91 | 10:17.73 | Ngu, Rachel (2011) (Syosset, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01(#1) |
G-3000 | 92 | 10:17.98 | Burns, Emily (2015) (Guilderland, NY) | Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15(#4) |
G-3000 | 93 | 10:18.20 | O'Hea, Caroline (2012) (Ward Melville, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#1) |
G-3000 | 94 | 10:18.26 | Manley, Ally (2011) (Brookings-Harbor, OR) | Centennial Invitational(OR), 2010-05-01(#2) |
G-3000 | 95 | 10:18.31 | Frontera, Gianna (2014) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2010-04-17(#2) |
G-3000 | 96 | 10:18.35 | Jensen, Katie (2013) (College Park, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic (TX), 2010-03-27(#3) |
G-3000 | 97 | 10:18.41 | Orr, Caitlin (2010) (Lenape Regional, NJ) | Rowan Invit.(NJ), 2010-05-01(#1) |
G-3000 | 98 | 10:18.66 | Stapleton, Allison (2011) (Commack, NY) | Section 11 Girls Divisional(NY), 2010-05-26(#2) |
G-3000 | 99 | 10:18.70 | Worden, Aubree (2011) (Scottsbluff, NE) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#2) |
G-3000 | 100 | 10:18.89 | Carey, Anne (2011) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | 83rd CHSAA Champs(NY), 2010-05-23(#3) |
G-3000 | 101 | 10:19.52 | Maloy, Catherine (2013) (Holy Names, NY) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#21) |
G-3000 | 102 | 10:19.54 | Adams, Katie (2013) (Marengo, IL) | USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL), 2010-07-04(#1) |
G-3000 | 103 | 10:19.80 | Hekker, Ellie (2012) (North Rockland, NY) | Rockland Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#2) |
G-3000 | 104 | 10:19.86 | Moen, Katy (2010) (Wapsie Valley, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2010-04-24(#6) |
G-3000 | 105 | 10:20.03 | Treichel, Katie (2012) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#5) |
G-3000 | 106 | 10:20.19 | Katz, Danielle (2013) (Los Gatos, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#1) |
G-3000 | 107 | 10:20.21 | Vona, Kim (2010) (Lake Shore, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#17) |
G-3000 | 108 | 10:20.80 | Westcott, Jordan (2010) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Suburban Council Girls Champs(NY), 2010-05-19(#4) |
G-3000 | 109 | 10:21.39 | Linde, Maura (2011) (Century, MD) | Zimmerman Inv(MD), 2010-04-24(#1) |
G-3000 | 110 | 10:21.43 | Menghini, Krista (2011) (St. Joseph Academy, MO) | USATF Youth - YMYW(IL), 2010-07-04(#1) |
G-3000 | 111 | 10:21.48 | Steup, Rosemary (2010) (Kingwood, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic (TX), 2010-03-27(#4) |
G-3000 | 112 | 10:21.68 | Driscoll, Taylor (2013) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#6) |
G-3000 | 113 | 10:21.69 | McAdams, Aisha (2013) (North Kingstown, RI) | RI All State(RI), 2010-06-05(#2) |
G-3000 | 114 | 10:21.85 | Dettman, Andrea (2011) (Centennial, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#7) |
G-3000 | 115 | 10:21.87 | Bostrom, Anna (2010) (Woodford County, KY) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#15) |
G-3000 | 116 | 10:22.10 | Peer, Anna (2013) (Bettendorf, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2010-04-24(#7) |
G-3000 | 117 | 10:22.15 | Kirsch, Demery (2010) (Reno, NV) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#2) |
G-3000 | 118 | 10:22.29 | Kenney, Mary (2010) (West Des Moines Valley, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2010-04-24(#8) |
G-3000 | 119 | 10:22.32 | Crosta, Courtney (2010) (Woodcreek, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#4) |
G-3000 | 120 | 10:22.82 | Garcia, Karlie (2013) (Oakmont, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#5) |
G-3000 | 121 | 10:22.98 | Mantilla, Leila (2012) (Penfield, NY) | Section 5 Class AA and A(NY), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-3000 | 122 | 10:23.08 | Fristoe, Megan (2012) (Summit, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-3000 | 123 | 10:23.17 | Weber, Emily (2012) (South Salem, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#8) |
G-3000 | 124 | 10:23.37 | Foote, Ali (2011) (West Islip, NY) | Section 11 Girls Divisional(NY), 2010-05-26(#3) |
G-3000 | 125 | 10:23.66 | Abbate, Kelly (2010) (Northport, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#2) |
G-3000 | 126 | 10:23.70 | Tobin, Jessica (2010) (Clarkstown South, NY) | Pirate Relays(NY), 2010-04-04(#3) |
G-3000 | 127 | 10:23.76 | McCarthy, Jackie (2010) (Ursuline, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2010-04-17(#3) |
G-3000 | 128 | 10:23.82 | Lystad, Tansey (2011) (Juanita, WA) | Lake Washington Invite(WA), 2010-05-01(#3) |
G-3000 | 129 | 10:23.84 | Stark, Emily (2012) (Middlesex, Concord, MA) | NB Boston Twilight #3(MA), 2010-06-05(#5) |
G-3000 | 130 | 10:23.89 | Hulton, Megan (2011) (East Aurora, NY) | NY ECIC Championships(NY), 2010-05-28(#3) |
G-3000 | 131 | 10:23.91 | Gregory, Kat (2012) (Woodside, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#3) |
G-3000 | 132 | 10:23.98 | Lazare, Libby (2010) (Pleasantville, NY) | Westchester Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#2) |
G-3000 | 133 | 10:24.07 | Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#2) |
G-3000 | 134 | 10:24.35 | Gethard, Corrie (2010) (Southern Regional, NJ) | Rowan Invit.(NJ), 2010-05-01(#2) |
G-3000 | 135 | 10:24.97 | Cala, Mikelle (2010) (Lake Shore, NY) | NY ECIC Championships(NY), 2010-05-28(#4) |
G-3000 | 136 | 10:25.00 | Waligurski, Emily (2013) (Onteora, NY) | MHAL Champs(NY), 2010-05-20(#1) |
G-3000 | 136 | 10:25.00 | Weisenburger, Katie (2011) (Pulaski, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03(#4) |
G-3000 | 138 | 10:25.08 | Fields, Minna (2011) (Stanwood, WA) | Lake Washington Invite(WA), 2010-05-01(#4) |
G-3000 | 139 | 10:25.49 | Powers, Ann (Trevor Day, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2010-04-17(#4) |
G-3000 | 140 | 10:25.66 | Fletcher, Grace (2011) (Kingwood Park, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic (TX), 2010-03-27(#5) |
G-3000 | 141 | 10:25.80 | Malinowski, Molly (2011) (Barrington, RI) | RI Eastern Division(RI), 2010-05-12(#3) |
G-3000 | 142 | 10:25.81 | Carlos, Carmen (2013) (McGill-Toolen, AL) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#17) |
G-3000 | 143 | 10:25.93 | Hicks, Erin (2010) (Los Altos, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#6) |
G-3000 | 144 | 10:26.04 | Joseph, Amira (2011) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2010-05-01(#3) |
G-3000 | 145 | 10:26.09 | Uriostegui, Stephany (2007) (Atwater, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#4) |
G-3000 | 146 | 10:26.10 | Sorna, Rachel (2010) (Arlington, NY) | Northern Counties Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#1) |
G-3000 | 147 | 10:26.27 | Timmons, Priscilla (2011) (Skyview, WA) | Centennial Invitational(OR), 2010-05-01(#5) |
G-3000 | 148 | 10:26.83 | Triller, Leah (2014) (Holy Names, NY) | Fleet Feet Bethlehem Eagles Invite(NY), 2010-04-17(#2) |
G-3000 | 149 | 10:27.69 | Montoya, Maggie (2013) (Rogers, AR) | AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07(#1) |
G-3000 | 150 | 10:27.80 | Seykora, Maria (2012) (Academy Of Notre Dame, PA) | NB Nationals Emerging Elite, 2010-06-19(#3) |
G-3000 | 151 | 10:28.03 | McCoy, Kylie (2011) (Portsmouth Christian, NH) | NB Nationals Emerging Elite, 2010-06-19(#4) |
G-3000 | 152 | 10:28.10 | Anderson, Morgan (2012) (Silverton, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#2) |
G-3000 | 153 | 10:28.34 | Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) (Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY) | Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15(#5) |
G-3000 | 154 | 10:28.36 | Connor, Deirdre (2014) (Smithtown East, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#3) |
G-3000 | 155 | 10:28.47 | Bottalico, Ariana (2013) (Brewster, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-3000 | 156 | 10:28.92 | Fitzgerald, Katie (2013) (Warwick Valley, NY) | Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#4) |
G-3000 | 157 | 10:29.00 | Campanian, Tori (2013) (South Lewis, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03(#5) |
G-3000 | 158 | 10:29.04 | Gregg, Allison (2013) (Cedar Falls, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2010-04-24(#11) |
G-3000 | 159 | 10:29.35 | Hallock, Allison (2012) (Mendon, NY) | Runnin Cadet Invite(NY), 2010-05-07(#4) |
G-3000 | 160 | 10:29.54 | Anstett, Sarah (2012) (East Aurora, NY) | NY ECIC Championships(NY), 2010-05-28(#6) |
G-3000 | 161 | 10:29.72 | Helmick, Amelia (2011) (South Eugene, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#9) |
G-3000 | 162 | 10:29.97 | Sibole, Allie (2010) (Marist, OR) | OR 4A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-3000 | 163 | 10:30.04 | Johnson, Brianna (2011) (Carroll, IN) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#18) |
G-3000 | 164 | 10:30.29 | Blackford, Kayla (2010) (Camas, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2010-05-01(#4) |
G-3000 | 165 | 10:30.36 | Kohlbrenner, Maria (Pearl River, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#2) |
G-3000 | 166 | 10:30.37 | Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) (John Jay, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-3000 | 167 | 10:30.71 | Lacy, Megan (2012) (Cherokee, NJ) | NB Nationals Emerging Elite, 2010-06-19(#5) |
G-3000 | 168 | 10:30.85 | Watterud, Nicole (2013) (Cicero-North Syracuse, NY) | Liverpool Girls Star War Invite(NY), 2010-04-24(#4) |
G-3000 | 169 | 10:30.91 | Vig, Jessica (2011) (Crater, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-3000 | 170 | 10:30.94 | Dwyer, Deirdre (2012) (Spackenkill, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#20) |
G-3000 | 171 | 10:31.06 | Wright, Feleisha (2010) (Mastbaum Jules E Avts, PA) | USATF JO Reg 2 YMYW(NJ), 2010-07-11(#1) |
G-3000 | 172 | 10:31.07 | Foley, Kellie (2011) (Crook County, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-3000 | 172 | 10:31.07 | O'Brien, Megan (2012) (Lockport Township , IL) | USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL), 2010-07-04(#2) |
G-3000 | 174 | 10:31.17 | Eland, MacKenzie (2012) (Burlington, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#8) |
G-3000 | 175 | 10:31.20 | Lujan, Michelle (2013) (Cornwall Central, NY) | Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#5) |
G-3000 | 176 | 10:31.31 | Doyle, Katherine (2012) (Sleepy Hollow, NY) | Westchester Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#3) |
G-3000 | 177 | 10:31.37 | Petersen, Jessie (2011) (Carlmont, CA) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-04-07(#2) |
G-3000 | 178 | 10:32.10 | Jo, Taylor (2012) (Tappan Zee, NY) | Rockland Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#3) |
G-3000 | 179 | 10:32.55 | Martin, Courtney (2012) (Ames, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#9) |
G-3000 | 180 | 10:32.80 | Hickerson, Michelle (2012) (Boise, ID) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#7) |
G-3000 | 181 | 10:32.92 | O'Donnell, Elizabeth (2010) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#6) |
G-3000 | 182 | 10:32.97 | Verma, Natasha (2010) (Stanwood, WA) | Lake Washington Invite(WA), 2010-05-01(#5) |
G-3000 | 183 | 10:33.11 | Demaree, Adrienne (2012) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2010-05-01(#6) |
G-3000 | 184 | 10:33.12 | Baldovino, Ashley (2010) (Lakeview, OR) | OR 2A State Meet (OR), 2010-05-22(#1) |
G-3000 | 185 | 10:33.61 | Madson, Courtney (2011) (Novato, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#8) |
G-3000 | 186 | 10:33.65 | Lozoya, Kristine (2010) (Oakmont, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#5) |
G-3000 | 187 | 10:34.20 | Rizzo, Meredith (2013) (Bronxville, NY) | Somer Lions Club Invite(NY), 2010-05-01(#3) |
G-3000 | 188 | 10:34.28 | Lewis, Breanna (2010) (Sheldon, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#9) |
G-3000 | 189 | 10:34.53 | Mayfield, Camelia (2010) (Ashland, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#5) |
G-3000 | 190 | 10:34.65 | Scott, Hayley (2010) (Oak Ridge, CA) | Sacramento Classic(CA), 2010-03-06(#1) |
G-3000 | 191 | 10:34.69 | Papazian, Emily (2012) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI All State(RI), 2010-06-05(#5) |
G-3000 | 192 | 10:34.88 | Singer, Emily (Harrison, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-3000 | 193 | 10:35.01 | Wells, Meredith (2012) (Crescent Valley, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#6) |
G-3000 | 194 | 10:35.03 | Dohner, Emma (2011) (Gunn, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#6) |
G-3000 | 195 | 10:35.08 | Cocchiara, Amanda (2011) (Hilton, NY) | Runnin Cadet Invite(NY), 2010-05-07(#5) |
G-3000 | 196 | 10:35.12 | Robinson, Erin (2011) (Gunn, CA) | St Francis Invite(CA), 2010-03-20(#1) |
G-3000 | 197 | 10:35.19 | Lira, Morgan (2012) (Valley Christian -SJ, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#10) |
G-3000 | 198 | 10:35.29 | Tindall, Alena (South River, MD) | Sportsplex Relays(MD), 2010-04-09(#2) |
G-3000 | 199 | 10:35.66 | Wolfe, Brooke (2013) (Prospect, IL) | USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL), 2010-07-04(#3) |
G-3000 | 200 | 10:35.95 | Fraser, Vanessa (2013) (Scotts Valley, CA) | St Francis Invite(CA), 2010-03-20(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-3000 | | |